The Seniors Leagues is for members 25 years and under (which is as old as you are allowed to be and still be in Pony Club). The league is split into Open and Newcomers, with the Newcomers league being for players who only started playing competitively since 2021.

Open Seniors – Players 25 years and under, playing competitively before 2021

Member NameTotal PointsPlacing pointsGame Result pointsSpecial Prize pointsBest Number PointsRally attendance Points
Harry Horton Barr1653233
Seona McCredie14.54.52233
Amalie Mason1453060
Hannah Davitt12.54.52033
Izzy Baker Cresswell1253040
Maisie Slight7.53.50040
Ajay Howitt541000
Katy Dixon541000
Alice Leeke3.53.50000
Jess Clark3.53.50000