The Minis Leagues is for members 12 years and under and riding ponies under 13.2hh. The league is split into Open and Newcomers, with the Newcomers league being for players who only started playing competitively since 2021.

Newcomer Minis – Players 12 years and under, Ponies under 13.2hh, not playing competitively before 2021

Member NameTotal PointsPlacing pointsGame Result pointsSpecial Prize pointsBest Number PointsRally attendance Points
Clarry Gale31532021
Olivia Sharp30.54.510421
Amelia Bennett28.54.510221
Archie Wasdell23412115
Alice Storey 223.50.50018
Joshua Holliwell193.50.50015
Florence Skelton18000018
Olivia Skelton18000018
Charlie Castaldini18000018
Oscar Castaldini18000018
Zara Battle15.54.51046
Lily Charlesworth1541046
Lola Flower1241043
Violet Bates1053020
May Chance63.50.5020
Connie Woodhouse600006
Christopher Storey600006
Brooke Ciacora300003
Charlie Clark300003
Charlie Wright300003
Hera-Leyani Owers300003
Katarina Westerling300003
Sam Martin300003
Ted Martin300003
Matilda bull300003
Logan bull300003
Amelia Wakeford300003
Beatrice Wakeford300003

Open Minis – Players 12 years and under, Ponies under 13.2hh, playing competitively before 2021

Member NameTotal PointsPlacing pointsGame Result pointsSpecial Prize pointsBest Number PointsRally attendance Points
Perdy Gale39542721
Oliver Hayes31.540.52421
Austin Hayes27.540.50221
Ava Lambert24530412
Sammy Westerling1554033
Charlotte Gee134.51.5250
Maggie Clark124.51.5060
Maggie Flower1254003
Grace Hockly94.51.5030
Isla Oliver- Bryne4.540.5000