The Minis Leagues is for members 12 years and under and riding ponies under 13.2hh. The league is split into Open and Newcomers, with the Newcomers league being for players who only started playing competitively since 2021.

Newcomer Minis – Players 12 years and under, Ponies under 13.2hh, not playing competitively before 2021

Member NameTotal PointsPlacing pointsGame Result pointsSpecial Prize pointsBest Number PointsRally attendance Points
Olivia Sharp611460833
Clarry Gale59.514.562433
Amelia Bennett43.58.530230
Archie Wasdell31922315
Florence Skelton30000030
Olivia Skelton30000030
Morvah Luke28104059
Lola Flower27145053
Lily Leeke24000024
Zara Battle2293046
Charlie Castaldini21300018
Oscar Castaldini21300018
Alice Storey18000018
May Chance17.5122.5030
Josh Holliwell15000015
Fraser Lowdon-King13102010
Lilly McKenzie1353050
Violet Bates1053020
Matilda bull1052003
Logan bull1052003
Lily Charlesworth941040
Lottie Jones851020
Florence Chance752000
Freddie Oliver-Byrne752000
Alice Theckston752000
Chloe Theckston752000
Martha Gardener752000
Connie Woodhouse600006
Christopher Storey600006
Annabelle Gill642000
Reece Young600006
Brooke Ciacora300003
Charlie Clark300003
Charlie Wright300003
Hera-Leyani Owers300003
Katarina Westerling300003
Sam Martin300003
Ted Martin300003
Amelia Wakeford300003
Beatrice Wakeford300003
Millie Taylor330000
Hara Owers300003
Nieve Robertson300003

Open Minis – Players 12 years and under, Ponies under 13.2hh, playing competitively before 2021

Member NameTotal PointsPlacing pointsGame Result pointsSpecial Prize pointsBest Number PointsRally attendance Points
Perdy Gale7215841233
Ava Lambert531580624
Maggie Clark40.5142.50915
Charlotte Gee39.5141.52715
Grace Hockley36.5142.50515
Sammy Westerling35158273
Oliver Hayes31.540.52421
Austin Hayes27.540.50221
Maggie Flower26126053
Isla Oliver-Byrne10.582.5000