The Juniors Leagues is for members 15 years and under. The league is split into Open and Newcomers, with the Newcomers league being for players who only started playing competitively since 2021.

Newcomer Juniors – Players 15 years and under, not playing competitively before 2021

Member NameTotal PointsPlacing pointsGame Result pointsSpecial Prize pointsBest Number PointsRally attendance Points
Max Lewis25123280
Ethan Campbell23.512.55060
Monty Peckham22.58.54046
Archie Peckham21.58.54036
Anya Tate19124030
Tilly Threlfall19113230
Will Thompson18.59.55040
Bailey McGuile18123030
Bibi Mason14.58.54020
Hollie Theckston600006
Tegan Lorey4.53.51000
Holly Theckston431000
Hugh Barclay- Smith431000
Sarah White3.52.50010
Grace Warren300003
Hudons Owers300003
Jack Dawson300003
Paige Ciacora300003
Hudson Owers300003
Bethany Young300003

Open Juniors – Players 15 years and under, playing competitively before 2021

Member NameTotal PointsPlacing pointsGame Result pointsSpecial Prize pointsBest Number PointsRally attendance Points
Zara Stafford401350418
Ollie Rowbotham301240113
Daisy Stone29.514.57080
Keeley Rock28.516.55070
Isabella Stone26.514.57230
Leia Lloyd Williams26.514.57050
Kiki Flower26125063
Millie Dacosta Evans23144050
Alice Power22.59.55053
Olivia Kirkham21.510.54250
Rosie Webb20.59.55060
Taryn Tinker2073046
Alfie Vollans1871460
Eloise Kirkham17.510.54030
Jayda Williams17115010
Abbey Wallace16101230
Eloise Keers14101030
Isaac Flint1331036
Daniel George1352240
Jasmine Ford1283010
Talula Mason10.56.51030
Samantha Borland642000
Lottie Wilson Fitzgerald5.52.50030